100's (class of year)

100's completed in 2019

Jonathan Taylor Beachy Head 26-Oct-19
Steve Hunt Enigma Three Lakes Day 2 23-Oct-19
George Sherriffs Yorkshire 20-Oct-19
Brian Thurogood Chester 06-Oct-19
Dawn Hunt Chester 06-Oct-19
Martin Hunt Chester 06-Oct-19
Guy Gibson Hull 22-Sep-19
Tony Money Thetford Iceni 08-Sep-19
Philip Scrase Farnham Pilgrims 08-Sep-19
Timothy Kiddell Phoenix Excalibur 8 01-Sep-19
Matt Smith Joust 24 hour (solo) 31-Aug-19
Steve Cotterill SVN Cyclopark Series Day 10 26-Aug-19
Naomi Newton-Fisher SVN Cyclopark Series Day 8 24-Aug-19
Andy Gillespie Salisbury 54321 50K 11-Aug-19
Alan Haresnape Phoenix One Run to Find Them 10-Aug-19
Chris Hobson Enigma Italian Job 50th Anniversary Day 1 10-Aug-19
Nick Payne NDW 100 03-Aug-19
Mark Prigg Ice Cream Sundae 21-Jul-19
Quentin Somerset Race to the Stones (day2) 14-Jul-19
Helen Myers Piece of Cake 13-Jul-19
Dan Perry Piece of Cake 13-Jul-19
Colin Harper Xnrg Humanity Direct Chiltern Challenge 13-Jul-19
Kasia Lubowiecka WSR Moreton 07-Jul-19
Tim Warner Scafell Pike 07-Jul-19
Deborah Coolman Great Barrow Summer Challenge Day9 05-Jul-19
Michelle Bird July The Turd 03-Jul-19
Fiona Prue Energia 24 hour 23-Jun-19
Susan Dixon Energia 24 hour 23-Jun-19
Bob Turner Giants Head 22-Jun-19
Nicola Chrascina Giants Head 22-Jun-19
Patricia Coleman SVN Beatrix Potter 16-Jun-19
Neil Coleman SVN Beatrix Potter 16-Jun-19
Claire Foley SVN Kent 50 Challenge 15-Jun-19
Claire Pendery Canal Canter Summer Extravaganza 15-Jun-19
Jack Mortassagne Comrades 09-Jun-19
Stewart Alden Hampshire Hoppit 09-Jun-19
Helen Crossland Farthingstone Footfest 08-Jun-19
Darryl Coulter Golden Phoenix 02-Jun-19
Mark Pike Golden Phoenix 02-Jun-19
Rob Holmes Golden Phoenix 02-Jun-19
Chris McIntosh Dartmoor Discovery 01-Jun-19
Kurt Read Dartmoor Discovery 01-Jun-19
Allen Taylor Dartmoor Discovery 01-Jun-19
Richard Bennett Edinburgh 26-May-19
Victoria Saker Devon Coast to Coast Day 4 20-May-19
Paul Brown Windermere 19-May-19
Sarah Allen Portadown 19-May-19
Christine Gorham Richmond Park 19-May-19
Guy Evans Richmond Park 19-May-19
Duncan Macleod Richmond Park 19-May-19
Nick Armstrong Bentham Marathon 18-May-19
Diane Armstrong Bentham Marathon 18-May-19
Chris Seymour Halstead & Essex 13-May-19
Rebecca Fleckney Milton Keynes 06-May-19
David Smith Belfast 05-May-19
Ian Kirk Thames Path 100 04-May-19
Lauren Goldsmith Breckland Forest 28-Apr-19
Richard Hyde London 28-Apr-19
Martin Thomerson London 28-Apr-19
Robert Donovan Shakespeare 28-Apr-19
Marc Bennett SVN St. George's Day 23-Apr-19
John Eales Phoenix Run To The Pub 21-Apr-19
Susan Barley Great Barrow Spring Double Day 1 19-Apr-19
Helen Rutherford Old Colliery Canter 13-Apr-19
Richard Leahy South Downs Way 50 06-Apr-19
Lindsay Hamilton Phoenix Excalibur Knights 06-Apr-19
John Curtis Dorset Ooser 31-Mar-19
Pam Philpot SVN Funky Pants Challenge 31-Mar-19
Beryl De Smedt SVN Funky Pants Challenge 31-Mar-19
Paul German SVN A Very British Challenge 30-Mar-19
Danielle Blackie VoTwo Jurassic Coast D3 24-Mar-19
Helen Todd Moyleman 17-Mar-19
Amy Lomax Phoenix Dirty Running 24-Feb-19
Shona Young Hong Kong 17-Feb-19
Barry Gerhold SVN Heroes Vs Villians 17-Feb-19
Lynne Thumpston Seville 17-Feb-19
Nigel Harrison Marriotts Way 17-Feb-19
Ronnie McMurdie Armagh City, NI 16-Feb-19
Jon Drake SVN Martello Marathon 15-Feb-19
Helen Schofield NEMC Winter Wonderland Leazes Park 03-Feb-19
Cliff Dargonne Dark Star 27-Jan-19
Andrew Burton Gran Canaria 27-Jan-19
Roger Voaden Winter Plym Trail day 2 20-Jan-19
     
     

 

100's reached in prior years (the "class of")

100's in 2018 (86) 100's in 2017 (93) 100's in 2016 (78)
100's in 2015 (76) 100's in 2014 (43) 100's in 2013 (40)
100's in 2012 (30) 100's in 2011 (22) 100's in 2010 (19)
100's in 2009 (14) 100's in 2008 (12) 100's in 2007 (13)
100's in 2006 (8)    

 

 


Login/Register